Community Events Calendar


 
Day | Week | Month | Year | List All | Print 
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Member Member Banquet
11:00AM-11:00PM
CH Great Oak Ballroom
Ballroom
CM 7/1/21
Sunday Hand & Foot
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Advanced Men's Tennis
8:00AM-12:00PM
CH Tennis Courts 1&2
BLOOM
8:00AM-12:00PM
MM Bocce Court 3
MM Bocce Court 4
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Quilters/Blanket Stitchers
8:00AM-12:00PM
CH Craft Room
Aerobics- Schlueter
9:00AM-10:00AM
FC Aerobics Room
Mixed Yoga
9:00AM-10:00AM
FC Yoga Room
Tai Chi
9:00AM-10:00AM
FC Multi-Purpose Room
LSTV
10:00AM-4:00PM
CH Mountain View Room
Seated Aerobics
10:00AM-11:00AM
Power Pump
10:10AM-11:10AM
FC Aerobics Room
Men's Poker Monday
12:00PM-5:00PM
MM Library
Canasta Group
12:45PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (A)
Monday Afternoon Bridge
12:45PM-4:00PM
MM Living Room
Cribbage
1:00PM-3:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
HH Knitters
1:00PM-3:00PM
CH Craft Room
Leveton Billiards
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Game Room
The Bridge Group
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Parlor
Tiles & Smiles
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (B)
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Spanish Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
CH Board Room
Monday Bible Study
3:15PM-5:00PM
CH Craft Room
The Loopers
4:30PM-7:30PM
Pickleball Court 1
Gentle Yoga
4:30PM-5:30PM
FC Yoga Room
Mexican Train
6:00PM-9:00PM
CH Board Room
Women of Note
6:00PM-9:30PM
Monday Night Duplicate Bridge
6:15PM-10:00PM
CH Mountain View Room
Hand & Foot Card Game
6:30PM-9:30PM
MM Garden Room & Tavern
Monday Night Mah Jongg
7:00PM-9:00PM
MM Parlor
HH Men'sTennis
8:00AM-3:00PM
CH Tennis Courts 1&2
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Women's Tennis Group
8:00AM-11:00AM
CH Tennis Court 3
Aqua Fit- Lynn
8:30AM-9:30AM
FC Indoor Pool
Bocce Tuesday
9:00AM-11:30AM
MM Bocce Court 1
MM Bocce Court 2
Mah-Jongg
10:00AM-12:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (A)
Bridge Sharks
12:30PM-4:30PM
MM Garden Room
Heritage Hunt Woodcarvers
12:30PM-3:30PM
CH Craft Room
Tuesday Social Mah Jongg
12:45PM-3:30PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (B)
Fab 4 Mah Jongg
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (B)
Mah Jongg
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Ticket Room
Mah Jongg
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
Pinochle - Double Deck
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Board Room
Tuesday Afternoon Mah Jongg
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Library
HH High Steppers
1:30PM-3:30PM
FC Aerobics Room
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Five Craks
3:00PM-6:00PM
MM Parlor
Line Dancing
5:00PM-6:15PM
FC Aerobics Room
Hand & Foot
6:30PM-8:30PM
MM Living Room
Men's Billiards Club
6:30PM-8:30PM
MM Game Room
Advanced Men's Tennis
8:00AM-12:00PM
CH Tennis Courts 1&2
BLOOM
8:00AM-12:00PM
MM Bocce Court 3
MM Bocce Court 4
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
AquaFit - Lynn Levvis
8:30AM-9:30AM
FC Indoor Pool
30 Cardio 30 Strength- Debbie
9:15AM-10:15AM
FC Aerobics Room
Ellis Ennis Mah Jongg
10:00AM-12:00PM
MM Library
Golden Grooves
11:30AM-12:30PM
FC Aerobics Room
Crocheters
12:30PM-3:00PM
CH Craft Room
Phase 10 Group
12:45PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (A)
B&F Operations Sub-Committee
1:00PM-3:00PM
CH Mountain View Room
The BB's Bridge
1:00PM-3:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
Winds & Dragons
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Garden Room
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Dimitri Poker
3:00PM-6:00PM
MM Library
Future Resident Sub-Committee
3:00PM-5:00PM
MM Parlor
Nationals vs Phillies - CANCELLED
5:00PM-10:00PM
Outing
Enjoy an evening at Nats Park with Nats vs Phillies.
Chess Club
6:00PM-9:00PM
MM Garden Room
Men's Poker
6:00PM-10:00PM
CH Craft Room
Wednesday Hand & Foot
6:00PM-9:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
Girls Game Night
6:30PM-10:00PM
MM Library
Country Music Video Night
7:00PM-10:00PM
CH Great Oak Ballroom
HH Bible Study
7:00PM-8:30PM
CH Mountain View Room
BLOOM
8:00AM-12:00PM
MM Bocce Court 3
MM Bocce Court 4
HH Men'sTennis
8:00AM-3:00PM
CH Tennis Courts 1&2
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Women's Tennis Group
8:00AM-11:00AM
CH Tennis Court 3
Aqua Fit- Debbie
8:30AM-9:30AM
FC Indoor Pool
Fine Arts Club
9:00AM-12:30PM
CH Craft Room
Tai Chi
9:00AM-10:00AM
FC Multi-Purpose Room
Thursday Men's Bridge
9:15AM-12:30PM
CH Board Room
Seated Aerobics
10:00AM-11:00AM
Total Body Fitness
10:00AM-11:00AM
FC Aerobics Room
Ladies Thursday Mah Jongg
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Board Room
Mah Jongg
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Ticket Room
Pinochle - Single Deck
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
Quilters/Blanket Stitchers
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Craft Room
The Bridge Group
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Parlor
HH High Steppers
1:30PM-3:30PM
FC Aerobics Room
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Investment Committee
3:30PM-5:00PM
MM Conference Room
Bocce Loopers
4:30PM-8:30PM
MM Bocce Court 3
On Our Own Pot Luck
5:00PM-7:00PM
MM Parlor
MM Living Room
Ladies Poker
6:30PM-8:30PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (B)
Advanced Men's Tennis
8:00AM-12:00PM
CH Tennis Courts 1&2
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Aqua Fit- Lynn
8:30AM-9:30AM
FC Indoor Pool
Aerobics- Schlueter
9:00AM-10:00AM
FC Aerobics Room
Everything Apple Club
10:00AM-12:00PM
CH Mountain View Room
Power Pump
10:10AM-11:10AM
FC Aerobics Room
HH Caregivers
10:30AM-12:00PM
MM Garden Room
Golden Grooves
11:30AM-12:30PM
FC Aerobics Room
Bridge Sharks
12:30PM-4:30PM
MM Garden Room
Fab 6 Hand & Foot
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Library
Friday Bridge Group
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
Friday Mah Jongg Ladies
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Board Room
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Texas Hold 'Em Poker
3:00PM-7:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (B)
On Our Own - Game Night
7:00PM-9:00PM
CH Craft Room
HH Men's Tennis
8:00AM-12:00PM
CH Tennis Courts #1-3
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Quilters/Blanket Stitchers - CANCELLED
8:00AM-12:00PM
CH Craft Room
Rodrigues Wedding
9:00AM-11:00PM
Ballroom, Board Room, Craft Room, Knoll, Card Room, Billiards Room
Beginning Bridge
10:00AM-12:00PM
Garden Room and Tavern
Chair Yoga
10:00AM-11:00AM
FC Yoga Room
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Nashed/Fawzy Wedding
9:00AM-11:55PM
10am getting ready
5:30pm start
Sunday Hand & Foot
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Men's Power Flex
7:30AM-8:30AM
FC Aerobics Room
Advanced Men's Tennis
8:00AM-12:00PM
CH Tennis Courts 1&2
BLOOM
8:00AM-12:00PM
MM Bocce Court 3
MM Bocce Court 4
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Quilters/Blanket Stitchers
8:00AM-12:00PM
CH Craft Room
Aerobics- Schlueter
9:00AM-10:00AM
FC Aerobics Room
Mixed Yoga
9:00AM-10:00AM
FC Yoga Room
Tai Chi
9:00AM-10:00AM
FC Multi-Purpose Room
LSTV
10:00AM-4:00PM
CH Great Oak Ballroom
Seated Aerobics
10:00AM-11:00AM
Power Pump
10:10AM-11:10AM
FC Aerobics Room
HH Hams
10:30AM-12:00PM
MM Garden Room
Men's Poker Monday
12:00PM-5:00PM
MM Library
Canasta Group
12:45PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (A)
Monday Afternoon Bridge
12:45PM-4:00PM
MM Living Room
Cribbage
1:00PM-3:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
HH Knitters
1:00PM-3:00PM
CH Craft Room
Leveton Billiards
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Game Room
Monday Samba Group
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Hunt Country Tavern
The Bridge Group
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Parlor
Tiles & Smiles
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (B)
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Spanish Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
CH Board Room
Monday Bible Study
3:15PM-5:00PM
CH Craft Room
The Loopers
4:30PM-7:30PM
Pickleball Court 1
Gentle Yoga
4:30PM-5:30PM
FC Yoga Room
Mexican Train
6:00PM-9:00PM
CH Board Room
Women of Note
6:00PM-9:30PM
Monday Night Duplicate Bridge
6:15PM-10:00PM
CH Mountain View Room
Hand & Foot Card Game
6:30PM-9:30PM
MM Garden Room & Tavern
Monday Night Mah Jongg
7:00PM-9:00PM
MM Parlor
HH Men'sTennis
8:00AM-3:00PM
CH Tennis Courts 1&2
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Women's Tennis Group
8:00AM-11:00AM
CH Tennis Court 3
Steffen Celebration of Life-12pm start
8:00AM-6:00PM
CH Great Oak Ballroom
12pm start in Ballroom
8/31/21 CM
Aqua Fit- Lynn
8:30AM-9:30AM
FC Indoor Pool
Bocce Tuesday
9:00AM-11:30AM
MM Bocce Court 1
MM Bocce Court 2
BOD Executive Meeting
9:30AM-11:30AM
CH Board Room
Emergency Preparedness Committee
9:30AM-11:30AM
MM Garden Room
Mah-Jongg
10:00AM-12:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (A)
Writing Group
10:00AM-12:00PM
CH Craft Room
Bridge Sharks
12:30PM-4:30PM
MM Garden Room
Heritage Hunt Woodcarvers
12:30PM-3:30PM
CH Craft Room
Tuesday Social Mah Jongg
12:45PM-3:30PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (B)
Fab 4 Mah Jongg
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (B)
Mah Jongg
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Ticket Room
Mah Jongg
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
Pinochle - Double Deck
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Board Room
Tuesday Afternoon Mah Jongg
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Library
HH High Steppers
1:30PM-3:30PM
FC Aerobics Room
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Cotillion Class
2:00PM-9:00PM
CH Mountain View Room
5:45pm start time

CM 8/26/21
Cotillion Class
2:00PM-9:00PM
CH Mountain View Room
5:45pm start time

CM 8/26/21
Five Craks
3:00PM-6:00PM
MM Parlor
Line Dancing
5:00PM-6:15PM
FC Aerobics Room
Special Olympics
6:00PM-7:30PM
MM Bocce Court 1
MM Bocce Court 2
MM Bocce Courts 1&2
Hand & Foot
6:30PM-8:30PM
MM Living Room
Men's Billiards Club
6:30PM-8:30PM
MM Game Room
BUNCO
7:00PM-8:30PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (A)
Men's Power Flex
7:30AM-8:30AM
FC Aerobics Room
Advanced Men's Tennis
8:00AM-12:00PM
CH Tennis Courts 1&2
BLOOM
8:00AM-12:00PM
MM Bocce Court 3
MM Bocce Court 4
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
First Aid Certification Class
8:00AM-2:00PM
CH Great Oak Ballroom
AquaFit - Lynn Levvis
8:30AM-9:30AM
FC Indoor Pool
Architectural Review Committee
9:00AM-12:00PM
CH Mountain View Room
30 Cardio 30 Strength- Debbie
9:15AM-10:15AM
FC Aerobics Room
Ellis Ennis Mah Jongg
10:00AM-12:00PM
MM Library
Grief Group/People Who have Lost
10:30AM-12:00PM
MM Garden Room
Golden Grooves
11:30AM-12:30PM
FC Aerobics Room
Crocheters
12:30PM-3:00PM
CH Craft Room
Phase 10 Group
12:45PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (A)
HH Parkinsons Caregivers Group
1:00PM-2:30PM
CH Board Room
SWANNS
1:00PM-3:30PM
MM Living Room
The BB's Bridge
1:00PM-3:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
Winds & Dragons
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Garden Room
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
HH Condo II Board of Directors Meeting
2:30PM-4:00PM
MM Parlor
Dimitri Poker
3:00PM-6:00PM
MM Library
Golf Committee
3:00PM-5:00PM
CH Mountain View Room
Residents may still join via Zoom.
Chess Club
6:00PM-9:00PM
MM Garden Room
Men's Poker
6:00PM-10:00PM
CH Craft Room
Wednesday Hand & Foot
6:00PM-9:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
Girls Game Night
6:30PM-10:00PM
MM Library
Heritage Hunt Hiking Group
7:00PM-8:00PM
CH Craft Room
HH Bible Study
7:00PM-8:30PM
CH Mountain View Room
BLOOM
8:00AM-12:00PM
MM Bocce Court 3
MM Bocce Court 4
HH Men'sTennis
8:00AM-3:00PM
CH Tennis Courts 1&2
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Women's Tennis Group
8:00AM-11:00AM
CH Tennis Court 3
Aqua Fit- Debbie
8:30AM-9:30AM
FC Indoor Pool
Fine Arts Club
9:00AM-12:30PM
CH Craft Room
Hillwood Estate Excursion
9:00AM-4:00PM
Outing
Join us at the beautiful Hillwood Estate featuring the Roaring 20's Exhibit and enjoying lunch with our group.
Tai Chi
9:00AM-10:00AM
FC Multi-Purpose Room
Thursday Men's Bridge
9:15AM-12:30PM
CH Board Room
Seated Aerobics
10:00AM-11:00AM
Total Body Fitness
10:00AM-11:00AM
FC Aerobics Room
MOAA Picnic
12:00PM-11:00PM
CH Great Oak Ballroom
MOAA Picnic
12:00PM-11:00PM
CH Great Oak Ballroom
Ladies Bridge
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Living Room
Ladies Thursday Mah Jongg
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Board Room
Mah Jongg
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Ticket Room
Pinochle - Single Deck
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
The Bridge Group
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Garden Room
Thrill of the Hunt Quilters
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Craft Room
2022 Budget Kickoff Meeting
1:30PM-6:00PM
CH Mountain View Room
HH High Steppers
1:30PM-3:30PM
FC Aerobics Room
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Woodworkers Group
2:30PM-4:00PM
MM Parlor
Bocce Loopers
4:30PM-8:30PM
MM Bocce Court 3
Ladies Poker
6:30PM-8:30PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (B)
Walsh Veterans Services Assistant Group
7:00PM-8:30PM
MM Garden Room
Advanced Men's Tennis
8:00AM-12:00PM
CH Tennis Courts 1&2
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Aqua Fit- Lynn
8:30AM-9:30AM
FC Indoor Pool
Aerobics- Schlueter
9:00AM-10:00AM
FC Aerobics Room
Power Pump
10:10AM-11:10AM
FC Aerobics Room
Golden Grooves
11:30AM-12:30PM
FC Aerobics Room
Bridge Sharks
12:30PM-4:30PM
MM Garden Room
Fab 6 Hand & Foot
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Library
Friday Mah Jongg Ladies
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Board Room
Ladies Duplicate Bridge
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Living Room
Samba Ladies
1:00PM-5:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (A)
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Texas Hold 'Em Poker
3:00PM-7:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (B)
Free Movie Night
7:00PM-11:00PM
CH Great Oak Ballroom
HH Men's Tennis
8:00AM-12:00PM
CH Tennis Courts #1-3
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Quilters/Blanket Stitchers
8:00AM-12:00PM
CH Craft Room
New Resident Get to Know
9:30AM-12:00PM
CH Great Oak Ballroom
Get to know how to utilize the website and other HH communications to stay better informed.
Sponsored by Welcome Neighbors / Community Relations Committee.
Beginning Bridge
10:00AM-12:00PM
Garden Room and Tavern
Chair Yoga
10:00AM-11:00AM
FC Yoga Room
Reynolds Celebration of Life
1:00PM-7:00PM
CH Mountain View Room
cm 8/5/21 1pm
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Arikat Baptism
9:00AM-8:00PM
2pm start

7/28/21 CM
Sunday Hand & Foot
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Men's Power Flex
7:30AM-8:30AM
FC Aerobics Room
Advanced Men's Tennis
8:00AM-12:00PM
CH Tennis Courts 1&2
BLOOM
8:00AM-12:00PM
MM Bocce Court 3
MM Bocce Court 4
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Quilters/Blanket Stitchers
8:00AM-12:00PM
CH Craft Room
Aerobics- Schlueter
9:00AM-10:00AM
FC Aerobics Room
Mixed Yoga
9:00AM-10:00AM
FC Yoga Room
Tai Chi
9:00AM-10:00AM
FC Multi-Purpose Room
Board of Directors Working Meeting
9:30AM-12:00PM
CH Mountain View Room
also via Zoom
LSTV
10:00AM-4:00PM
CH Mountain View Room
Seated Aerobics
10:00AM-11:00AM
Power Pump
10:10AM-11:10AM
FC Aerobics Room
Men's Poker Monday
12:00PM-5:00PM
MM Library
Party Bridge
12:15PM-4:00PM
MM Garden Room
Canasta Group
12:45PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (A)
Monday Afternoon Bridge
12:45PM-4:00PM
MM Living Room
Community Relations Committee
1:00PM-3:00PM
CH Craft Room
Cribbage
1:00PM-3:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
Leveton Billiards
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Game Room
Monday Samba Group
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Hunt Country Tavern
The Bridge Group
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Parlor
Tiles & Smiles
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (B)
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Gentle Yoga
3:00PM-4:00PM
FC Aerobics Room
Monday Bible Study
3:15PM-5:00PM
CH Craft Room
The Loopers
4:30PM-7:30PM
Pickleball Court 1
Gentle Yoga
4:30PM-5:30PM
FC Yoga Room
Mexican Train
6:00PM-9:00PM
CH Board Room
Women of Note
6:00PM-9:30PM
Monday Night Duplicate Bridge
6:15PM-10:00PM
CH Mountain View Room
Hand & Foot Card Game
6:30PM-9:30PM
MM Garden Room & Tavern
Monday Night Mah Jongg
7:00PM-9:00PM
MM Parlor
HH Men'sTennis
8:00AM-3:00PM
CH Tennis Courts 1&2
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Women's Tennis Group
8:00AM-11:00AM
CH Tennis Court 3
HHWO Meeting
8:00AM-2:00PM
CH Great Oak Ballroom
Aqua Fit- Lynn
8:30AM-9:30AM
FC Indoor Pool
Bocce Tuesday
9:00AM-11:30AM
MM Bocce Court 1
MM Bocce Court 2
Mah-Jongg
10:00AM-12:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (A)
Bridge Sharks
12:30PM-4:30PM
MM Garden Room
Heritage Hunt Woodcarvers
12:30PM-3:30PM
CH Craft Room
Tuesday Social Mah Jongg
12:45PM-3:30PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (B)
Fab 4 Mah Jongg
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (B)
Food & Beverage Work Group
1:00PM-3:00PM
MM Conference Room
Mah Jongg
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Ticket Room
Mah Jongg
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
Pinochle - Double Deck
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Board Room
Tuesday Afternoon Mah Jongg
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Library
HH High Steppers
1:30PM-3:30PM
FC Aerobics Room
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Condo I Board Meeting
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Parlor
CRC Resident Forum
2:00PM-4:00PM
CH Mountain View Room
Five Craks
3:00PM-6:00PM
MM Living Room
Line Dancing
5:00PM-6:15PM
FC Aerobics Room
Special Olympics
6:00PM-7:30PM
MM Bocce Court 1
MM Bocce Court 2
MM Bocce Courts 1&2
Hand & Foot
6:30PM-8:30PM
MM Living Room
Men's Billiards Club
6:30PM-8:30PM
MM Game Room
HH MOAA
7:30PM-9:30PM
MM Garden Room
Men's Power Flex
7:30AM-8:30AM
FC Aerobics Room
Advanced Men's Tennis
8:00AM-12:00PM
CH Tennis Courts 1&2
BLOOM
8:00AM-12:00PM
MM Bocce Court 3
MM Bocce Court 4
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
AquaFit - Lynn Levvis
8:30AM-9:30AM
FC Indoor Pool
30 Cardio 30 Strength- Debbie
9:15AM-10:15AM
FC Aerobics Room
DMV 2 Go - CANCELLED
10:00AM-3:00PM
MM Parlor
Ellis Ennis Mah Jongg
10:00AM-12:00PM
MM Library
Food & Beverage Committee
10:00AM-12:30PM
CH Mountain View Room
Heritage Hunt HAMS
10:00AM-12:00PM
MM Ticket Room
American Family Estate Planners Seminar
11:00AM-4:00PM
CH Board Room
1pm start
CM 8/6/21
Crocheters
12:30PM-3:00PM
CH Craft Room
Phase 10 Group
12:45PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (A)
ACSP
1:00PM-3:00PM
MM Living Room
The BB's Bridge
1:00PM-3:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
Winds & Dragons
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Garden Room
Budget & Finance Committee
1:30PM-3:30PM
CH Mountain View Room
Also available virtually via Zoom.
Hollys Group
1:30PM-5:00PM
MM Ticket Room
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Dimitri Poker
3:00PM-6:00PM
MM Library
Newcomers Group
4:30PM-6:30PM
CH Knoll
Motorcycle Enthusiast Group
5:00PM-6:00PM
CH Board Room
Chess Club
6:00PM-9:00PM
MM Garden Room
Men's Poker
6:00PM-10:00PM
CH Craft Room
Wednesday Hand & Foot
6:00PM-9:00PM
CH Board Room
Girls Game Night
6:30PM-10:00PM
MM Library
HH Bible Study
7:00PM-8:30PM
CH Mountain View Room
BLOOM
8:00AM-12:00PM
MM Bocce Court 3
MM Bocce Court 4
HH Men'sTennis
8:00AM-3:00PM
CH Tennis Courts 1&2
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Women's Tennis Group
8:00AM-11:00AM
CH Tennis Court 3
Aqua Fit- Debbie
8:30AM-9:30AM
FC Indoor Pool
Fine Arts Club
9:00AM-12:30PM
CH Craft Room
Tai Chi
9:00AM-10:00AM
FC Multi-Purpose Room
Thursday Men's Bridge
9:15AM-12:30PM
CH Board Room
Seated Aerobics
10:00AM-11:00AM
Total Body Fitness
10:00AM-11:00AM
FC Aerobics Room
Book Club
11:00AM-12:00PM
CH Mountain View Room
Ladies Thursday Mah Jongg
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Garden Room
Mah Jongg
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Ticket Room
Pinochle - Single Deck
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
Quilters/Blanket Stitchers
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Craft Room
Rusch Bunco
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (A)
The Bridge Group
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Parlor
HH High Steppers
1:30PM-3:30PM
FC Aerobics Room
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
HHWO & LSTV
3:30PM-6:00PM
CH Great Oak Ballroom
Bocce Loopers
4:30PM-8:30PM
MM Bocce Court 3
HHLT
5:00PM-8:00PM
CH Mountain View Room
Ladies Poker
6:30PM-8:30PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (B)
Advanced Men's Tennis
8:00AM-12:00PM
CH Tennis Courts 1&2
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Aqua Fit- Lynn
8:30AM-9:30AM
FC Indoor Pool
Aerobics- Schlueter
9:00AM-10:00AM
FC Aerobics Room
Board of Directors Executive Session
9:00AM-2:00PM
CH Mountain View Room
Gourmet Coterie
10:00AM-12:00PM
CH Great Oak Ballroom
Power Pump
10:10AM-11:10AM
FC Aerobics Room
Golden Grooves
11:30AM-12:30PM
FC Aerobics Room
Bridge Sharks
12:30PM-4:30PM
MM Garden Room
Fab 6 Hand & Foot
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Library
Friday Bridge Group
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
Friday Mah Jongg Ladies
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Board Room
LSTV
1:00PM-3:00PM
CH Great Oak Ballroom
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Texas Hold 'Em Poker
3:00PM-7:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (B)
Hyatt Rehearsal Dinner
5:00PM-11:00PM
CH Mountain View Room
HH Men's Tennis
8:00AM-12:00PM
CH Tennis Courts #1-3
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Quilters/Blanket Stitchers - CANCELLED
8:00AM-12:00PM
CH Craft Room
Atef/Hyatt Wedding
9:00AM-11:30PM
4:30pm ceremony start
Beginning Bridge
10:00AM-12:00PM
Garden Room and Tavern
Chair Yoga
10:00AM-11:00AM
FC Yoga Room
Lee Fall Outing
1:00PM-11:00PM
1pm shot gun
6pm reception
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
B Team-2pm start
11:00AM-7:00PM
Billiards Room
9/14/21 CM
Taste of Italy-6pm start
12:00PM-9:00PM
CH Great Oak Ballroom
6pm start
CM 7/1/21
Sunday Hand & Foot
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Detweiler Reservation
4:00PM-5:30PM
MM Bocce Court 1
Men's Power Flex
7:30AM-8:30AM
FC Aerobics Room
Advanced Men's Tennis
8:00AM-12:00PM
CH Tennis Courts 1&2
BLOOM
8:00AM-12:00PM
MM Bocce Court 3
MM Bocce Court 4
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Quilters/Blanket Stitchers
8:00AM-12:00PM
CH Craft Room
Aerobics- Schlueter
9:00AM-10:00AM
FC Aerobics Room
Blood Drive
9:00AM-3:00PM
CH Great Oak Ballroom
Mixed Yoga
9:00AM-10:00AM
FC Yoga Room
Tai Chi
9:00AM-10:00AM
FC Multi-Purpose Room
Food & Beverage Work Group
9:30AM-12:00PM
MM Conference Room
HH Genealogy Club
10:00AM-11:30AM
CH Mountain View Room
LSTV
10:00AM-4:00PM
CH Great Oak Ballroom
Seated Aerobics
10:00AM-11:00AM
Power Pump
10:10AM-11:10AM
FC Aerobics Room
Men's Poker Monday
12:00PM-5:00PM
MM Library
Canasta Group
12:45PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (A)
Monday Afternoon Bridge
12:45PM-4:00PM
MM Living Room
Board of Directors Executive Session
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Mountain View Room
Cribbage
1:00PM-3:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
HH Knitters
1:00PM-3:00PM
CH Craft Room
Leveton Billiards
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Game Room
Monday Samba Group
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Hunt Country Tavern
The Bridge Group
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Parlor
Tiles & Smiles
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (B)
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Spanish Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
CH Board Room
Gentle Yoga
3:00PM-4:00PM
FC Aerobics Room
Monday Bible Study
3:15PM-5:00PM
CH Craft Room
The Loopers
4:30PM-7:30PM
Pickleball Court 1
Gentle Yoga
4:30PM-5:30PM
FC Yoga Room
Mexican Train
6:00PM-9:00PM
CH Board Room
Women of Note
6:00PM-9:30PM
Monday Night Duplicate Bridge
6:15PM-10:00PM
CH Mountain View Room
Hand & Foot Card Game
6:30PM-9:30PM
MM Garden Room & Tavern
Heritage Hunt Wine Club
6:30PM-9:00PM
CH Great Oak Ballroom
Monday Night Mah Jongg
7:00PM-9:00PM
MM Parlor
HH Men'sTennis
8:00AM-3:00PM
CH Tennis Courts 1&2
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Women's Tennis Group
8:00AM-11:00AM
CH Tennis Court 3
Ruhl Reservation
8:00AM-12:00PM
CH Board Room
Aqua Fit- Lynn
8:30AM-9:30AM
FC Indoor Pool
Bocce Tuesday
9:00AM-11:30AM
MM Bocce Court 1
MM Bocce Court 2
Mah-Jongg
10:00AM-12:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (A)
Writing Group
10:00AM-12:00PM
CH Craft Room
3rd Tuesday Bridge Group
12:30PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (A)
Bridge Sharks
12:30PM-4:30PM
MM Garden Room
Heritage Hunt Woodcarvers
12:30PM-3:30PM
CH Craft Room
Tuesday Social Mah Jongg
12:45PM-3:30PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (B)
Fab 4 Mah Jongg
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (B)
Mah Jongg
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Ticket Room
Mah Jongg
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
Pinochle - Double Deck
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Board Room
Tuesday Afternoon Mah Jongg
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Library
HH High Steppers
1:30PM-3:30PM
FC Aerobics Room
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Grounds Committee
2:00PM-4:00PM
CH Mountain View Room
Five Craks
3:00PM-6:00PM
MM Parlor
Line Dancing
5:00PM-6:15PM
FC Aerobics Room
Special Olympics
6:00PM-7:30PM
MM Bocce Court 1
MM Bocce Court 2
MM Bocce Courts 1&2
Hand & Foot
6:30PM-8:30PM
MM Living Room
Men's Billiards Club
6:30PM-8:30PM
MM Game Room
Heritage Hunt Hams
7:00PM-8:00PM
MM Parlor
HH Concert
7:30PM-11:00PM
Ballroom and Board Room
Men's Power Flex
7:30AM-8:30AM
FC Aerobics Room
Advanced Men's Tennis
8:00AM-12:00PM
CH Tennis Courts 1&2
BLOOM
8:00AM-12:00PM
MM Bocce Court 3
MM Bocce Court 4
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
AquaFit - Lynn Levvis
8:30AM-9:30AM
FC Indoor Pool
Architectural Review Committee
9:00AM-12:00PM
CH Craft Room
Board of Directors Executive Session
9:00AM-12:00PM
CH Mountain View Room
30 Cardio 30 Strength- Debbie
9:15AM-10:15AM
FC Aerobics Room
Ellis Ennis Mah Jongg
10:00AM-12:00PM
MM Library
Crocheters
12:30PM-3:00PM
CH Craft Room
Phase 10 Group
12:45PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (A)
SWANNS
1:00PM-3:30PM
MM Parlor
The BB's Bridge
1:00PM-3:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
Winds & Dragons
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Garden Room
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Food & Beverage Work Group
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Conference Room
HHLT Rehearsal
2:00PM-5:00PM
CH Great Oak Ballroom
Dimitri Poker
3:00PM-6:00PM
MM Library
Chess Club
6:00PM-9:00PM
MM Garden Room
Men's Poker
6:00PM-10:00PM
CH Board Room
Wednesday Hand & Foot
6:00PM-9:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
Girls Game Night
6:30PM-10:00PM
MM Library
HH Bible Study
7:00PM-8:30PM
CH Mountain View Room
BLOOM
8:00AM-12:00PM
MM Bocce Court 3
MM Bocce Court 4
HH Men'sTennis
8:00AM-3:00PM
CH Tennis Courts 1&2
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Women's Tennis Group
8:00AM-11:00AM
CH Tennis Court 3
Aqua Fit- Debbie
8:30AM-9:30AM
FC Indoor Pool
Fine Arts Club
9:00AM-12:30PM
CH Craft Room
HH Book Club
9:00AM-12:00PM
MM Garden Room
Tai Chi
9:00AM-10:00AM
FC Multi-Purpose Room
Thursday Men's Bridge
9:15AM-12:30PM
CH Board Room
Garden Club
10:00AM-12:00PM
MM Parlor
Seated Aerobics
10:00AM-11:00AM
Total Body Fitness
10:00AM-11:00AM
FC Aerobics Room
Board of Directors Meeting
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Mountain View Room
also via Zoom
Ladies Bridge
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Living Room
Ladies Thursday Mah Jongg
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Garden Room
Mah Jongg
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Ticket Room
Pinochle - Single Deck
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
The Bridge Group
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Parlor
Thrill of the Hunt Quilters
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Craft Room
HH High Steppers
1:30PM-3:30PM
FC Aerobics Room
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Board of Directors Executive Session
3:00PM-5:00PM
CH Board Room
Bocce Loopers
4:30PM-8:30PM
MM Bocce Court 3
Boccetini
5:00PM-6:00PM
MM Bocce Court 1
Ladies Poker
6:30PM-8:30PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (B)
FRS Radio Refresher Training
7:00PM-8:30PM
CH Craft Room
Mason's Outing
7:00AM-5:00PM
Outing
CH Mountain View Room
7:30 breakfast
9am shotgun
1pm reception
Advanced Men's Tennis
8:00AM-12:00PM
CH Tennis Courts 1&2
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Sceales Wedding
8:00AM-11:00PM
4:30pm start time
Aqua Fit- Lynn
8:30AM-9:30AM
FC Indoor Pool
Aerobics- Schlueter
9:00AM-10:00AM
FC Aerobics Room
Power Pump
10:10AM-11:10AM
FC Aerobics Room
Food & Beverage Work Group
11:30AM-1:30PM
MM Conference Room
Golden Grooves
11:30AM-12:30PM
FC Aerobics Room
Bridge Sharks
12:30PM-4:30PM
MM Garden Room
Fab 6 Hand & Foot
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Library
Friday Mah Jongg Ladies
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Ticket Room
Ladies Duplicate Bridge
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Living Room
Samba Ladies
1:00PM-5:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (A)
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Texas Hold 'Em Poker
3:00PM-7:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (B)
The Sixers
5:00PM-6:30PM
MM Bocce Court 4
Young Reservation
5:00PM-10:00PM
MM Knoll
Cancer Walk
HH Men's Tennis
8:00AM-12:00PM
CH Tennis Courts #1-3
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Quilters/Blanket Stitchers - CANCELLED
8:00AM-12:00PM
CH Craft Room
Beginning Bridge
10:00AM-12:00PM
Garden Room and Tavern
Chair Yoga
10:00AM-11:00AM
FC Yoga Room
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Chan Wedding
4:30pm ceremony
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Sunday Hand & Foot
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Advanced Men's Tennis
8:00AM-12:00PM
CH Tennis Courts 1&2
BLOOM
8:00AM-12:00PM
MM Bocce Court 3
MM Bocce Court 4
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Quilters/Blanket Stitchers
8:00AM-12:00PM
CH Craft Room
Aerobics- Schlueter
9:00AM-10:00AM
FC Aerobics Room
LVG Outing
9:00AM-2:00PM
Golf Course
Tai Chi
9:00AM-10:00AM
FC Multi-Purpose Room
LSTV
10:00AM-4:00PM
CH Mountain View Room
Seated Aerobics
10:00AM-11:00AM
Power Pump
10:10AM-11:10AM
FC Aerobics Room
Men's Poker Monday
12:00PM-5:00PM
MM Library
Party Bridge
12:15PM-4:00PM
MM Garden Room
Canasta Group
12:45PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (A)
Monday Afternoon Bridge
12:45PM-4:00PM
MM Living Room
Cribbage
1:00PM-3:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
HH Knitters
1:00PM-3:00PM
CH Craft Room
Leveton Billiards
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Game Room
Monday Samba Group
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Hunt Country Tavern
The Bridge Group
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Parlor
Tiles & Smiles
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (B)
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
HHLT Rehearsal
2:00PM-5:00PM
CH Great Oak Ballroom
Gentle Yoga
3:00PM-4:00PM
FC Aerobics Room
Monday Bible Study
3:15PM-5:00PM
CH Craft Room
The Loopers
4:30PM-7:30PM
Pickleball Court 1
Gentle Yoga
4:30PM-5:30PM
FC Yoga Room
Mexican Train
6:00PM-9:00PM
CH Board Room
Women of Note
6:00PM-9:30PM
Monday Night Duplicate Bridge
6:15PM-10:00PM
CH Mountain View Room
Hand & Foot Card Game
6:30PM-9:30PM
MM Garden Room & Tavern
Monday Night Mah Jongg
7:00PM-9:00PM
MM Parlor
HH Men'sTennis
8:00AM-3:00PM
CH Tennis Courts 1&2
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Women's Tennis Group
8:00AM-11:00AM
CH Tennis Court 3
Aqua Fit- Lynn
8:30AM-9:30AM
FC Indoor Pool
Bocce Tuesday
9:00AM-11:30AM
MM Bocce Court 1
MM Bocce Court 2
Board of Directors Executive Session
9:00AM-12:00PM
CH Board Room
GoCo Program Committee
10:00AM-12:00PM
MM Garden Room
HHWO Board Meeting
10:00AM-12:00PM
CH Great Oak Ballroom
Mah-Jongg
10:00AM-12:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (A)
Bridge Sharks
12:30PM-4:30PM
MM Garden Room
Heritage Hunt Woodcarvers
12:30PM-3:30PM
CH Craft Room
Tuesday Social Mah Jongg
12:45PM-3:30PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (B)
Fab 4 Mah Jongg
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (B)
Mah Jongg
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Ticket Room
Mah Jongg
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
Pinochle - Double Deck
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Board Room
Tuesday Afternoon Mah Jongg
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Library
HH High Steppers
1:30PM-3:30PM
FC Aerobics Room
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Cotillion Class
2:00PM-9:00PM
CH Mountain View Room
5:45pm start time

CM 8/26/21
Cotillion Class
2:00PM-9:00PM
CH Mountain View Room
5:45pm start time

CM 8/26/21
Food & Beverage Work Group
2:00PM-6:00PM
MM Conference Room
Line Dancing
5:00PM-6:15PM
FC Aerobics Room
Special Olympics
6:00PM-7:30PM
MM Bocce Court 1
MM Bocce Court 2
MM Bocce Courts 1&2
Photography Club
6:00PM-9:30PM
CH Great Oak Ballroom
Hand & Foot
6:30PM-8:30PM
MM Living Room
Men's Billiards Club
6:30PM-8:30PM
MM Game Room
Advanced Men's Tennis
8:00AM-12:00PM
CH Tennis Courts 1&2
BLOOM
8:00AM-12:00PM
MM Bocce Court 3
MM Bocce Court 4
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
AquaFit - Lynn Levvis
8:30AM-9:30AM
FC Indoor Pool
Fall Vaccination Clinic
9:00AM-2:00PM
CH Great Oak Ballroom
30 Cardio 30 Strength- Debbie
9:15AM-10:15AM
FC Aerobics Room
Ellis Ennis Mah Jongg
10:00AM-12:00PM
MM Library
Crocheters
12:30PM-3:00PM
CH Craft Room
Phase 10 Group
12:45PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (A)
The BB's Bridge
1:00PM-3:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
Winds & Dragons
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Garden Room
2022 Budget - 1st Consolidation Meeting
1:30PM-6:00PM
CH Mountain View Room
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Dimitri Poker
3:00PM-6:00PM
MM Library
Chess Club
6:00PM-9:00PM
MM Garden Room
Men's Poker
6:00PM-10:00PM
CH Craft Room
Wednesday Hand & Foot
6:00PM-9:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
Girls Game Night
6:30PM-10:00PM
MM Library
HH Bible Study
7:00PM-8:30PM
CH Mountain View Room
BLOOM
8:00AM-12:00PM
MM Bocce Court 3
MM Bocce Court 4
HH Men'sTennis
8:00AM-3:00PM
CH Tennis Courts 1&2
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Women's Tennis Group
8:00AM-11:00AM
CH Tennis Court 3
Aqua Fit- Debbie
8:30AM-9:30AM
FC Indoor Pool
Fine Arts Club
9:00AM-12:30PM
CH Craft Room
Tai Chi
9:00AM-10:00AM
FC Multi-Purpose Room
Thursday Men's Bridge
9:15AM-12:30PM
CH Board Room
Seated Aerobics
10:00AM-11:00AM
Total Body Fitness
10:00AM-11:00AM
FC Aerobics Room
Ladies Thursday Mah Jongg
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Board Room
Mah Jongg
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Ticket Room
Pinochle - Single Deck
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
Quilters/Blanket Stitchers
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Craft Room
The Bridge Group
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Parlor
HH High Steppers
1:30PM-3:30PM
FC Aerobics Room
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Bocce Loopers
4:30PM-8:30PM
MM Bocce Court 3
HHLT Rehearsal
4:30PM-6:30PM
CH Craft Room
HHLT Rehearsal
4:30PM-6:30PM
CH Great Oak Ballroom
Ladies Poker
6:30PM-8:30PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (B)
Advanced Men's Tennis
8:00AM-12:00PM
CH Tennis Courts 1&2
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Aqua Fit- Lynn
8:30AM-9:30AM
FC Indoor Pool
Aerobics- Schlueter
9:00AM-10:00AM
FC Aerobics Room
Everything Apple Club
10:00AM-12:00PM
CH Mountain View Room
Power Pump
10:10AM-11:10AM
FC Aerobics Room
HH Caregivers
10:30AM-12:00PM
MM Garden Room
Golden Grooves
11:30AM-12:30PM
FC Aerobics Room
Bridge Sharks
12:30PM-4:30PM
MM Garden Room
80th Birthday Party-5:30pm start
1:00PM-9:30PM
CH Mountain View Room
CM 9/14/21
Fab 6 Hand & Foot
1:00PM-4:00PM
MM Library
Friday Bridge Group
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (C)
Friday Mah Jongg Ladies
1:00PM-4:00PM
CH Board Room
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Texas Hold 'Em Poker
3:00PM-7:00PM
CH Blue Ridge Room (B)
Nationals vs Red Sox
4:45PM-11:00PM
Outing
Join us as the Washington Nationals take on the Boston Red Sox and enjoy postgame fireworks!
On Our Own - Game Night
7:00PM-9:00PM
CH Craft Room
HH Men's Tennis
8:00AM-12:00PM
CH Tennis Courts #1-3
Pickleball Club
8:00AM-11:00AM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Quilters/Blanket Stitchers - CANCELLED
8:00AM-12:00PM
CH Craft Room
Beginning Bridge
10:00AM-12:00PM
Garden Room and Tavern
Chair Yoga
10:00AM-11:00AM
FC Yoga Room
Pickleball Club
2:00PM-4:00PM
MM Pickleball Courts 1-5
Italy Bound
3:00PM-6:00PM
MM Parlor